STAFF LIST

Staff at Fairfield Farm College 

    • Katie Alford – Learning Support Assistant
    • Martin Ashman – Farm Supervisor
    • Graeme Athey – Deputy Principal
    • Tracylee Austin – Senior Learning Support Assistant
    • Pauline Bailey – Learning Support Assistant 
    • Melanie Baker – Residential Support Worker
    • Darren Barber – Employability & IAG Lead 
    • Clair Beaty-Pownall – Director of HR and Workforce Development
    • Helen Beer – Senior Education Manager
    • Alan Best – Trustee 
    • Elizabeth Brine – Retail Assistant (PO Counter)
    • Rachel Bown – Inclusive Sports Coordinator
    • Alison Bracey – Residential Support Worker   
    • Robin Brady – Catering Lead
    • Sarah Bull – Learning Support Assistant
    • Susan Campbell – Cafe & Shop Assistant
    • Ria-Jane Cann – Learning Support Assistant
    • Katie Carnohan – IT Technician
    • Julie Cathcart – Trustee 
    • Cristina Cendoya – Enterprise Lead
    • Rachel Clark – Cafe & Shop Assistant
    • Rebecca Comley – BSL Support Worker
    • Martin Cooper – Chair of Trustees
    • Dave Cowler – Residential Support Worker
    • Louise Cox – Learning Support Assistant
    • Patricia Crees – Learning Support Assistant
    • Kate de Boorder – Horse Studies Tutor
    • Catherine Dixon – Learning Support Assistant
    • Ellen Donnelly – Residential Support Worker 
    • Kate Durrant – Trustee
    • Debbie Dykes-Brown – Learning Support Assistant
    • Lauraine Elliott – Retail Assistant (PO counter)
    • Fiona Ellis – Learning Mentor 
    • Krista Elmes – Learning Support Assistant
    • Anne Evans – Retail Assistant (PO counter)
    • Kay Flanagan – Reception Lead
    • Ashleigh Fothergill – Learning Support Assistant
    • Ann Fox – Retail Assistant (PO Counter)
    • Sheena Gainey – Foundation Tutor
    • Gareth George – Residential Support Worker
    • David Gillingham – Commercial Manager
    • Tracy Gould – iCurriculum Tutor
    • Tony Haines – Maintenance Support
    • Lee Hale – Maintenance Lead 
    • Josh Hall – Customer Service Assistant
    • Vicki Hallam – Learning Support Assistant
    • Jane Harley – Residential Support Worker 
    • Bradley Hartigan – Residential Support Worker
    • Gemma Hartigan – Senior Residential Support Worker
    • Ligeia Hewell – Residential Support Worker
    • Louise Hunt – Trustee
    • Alison Irving – Trustee 
    • Mei Jefferies – Cleaning Operative
    • Tamasin Jones – HR Lead
    • Deanna Kerr – Cleaning Operative
    • Claire King – Residential Support Worker
    • Jo Lambert – Functional Skills Tutor
    • Shelley Latham – Retail Lead
    • Sian Law – Catering Assistant
    • Trixie Lewis – Supported Internship Tutor
    • Caroline Luckham – Hospitality Lead
    • Tracey Matthews – Learning Support Assistant
    • Giuseppe Melillo – Trustee
    • Bozena Mistral-Czeremcha – Learning Support Assistant
    • Emma Mitchell – Residential Support Worker
    • Lindsay Mitchell – Interim Learning Mentor
    • Michelle Moore – Cafe & Shop Assistant
    • Stephen Musitano – Groundsperson
    • Paul Myles – Learning Support Assistant
    • Abigail Osborne – Residential Support Worker 
    • Tina Pagett – CEO/Principal
    • Amanda Pearce – Residential Support Worker
    • Anne Pelling – Trustee
    • Kim Phelps – Learning Support Assistant
    • Rafaela Puerto Tirado – Job Coach
    • Rosie Pullin – Talk Therapy
    • Karla Ratcliffe – Learning Support Assistant
    • Tom Ratcliffe – Deputy Care Manager
    • Shirley Raw – PA to CEO/Principal, Trustees and Senior Leadership Team
    • Josh Read – Residential Support Worker
    • David Robinson – Horticulture Tutor
    • Sharlie Routley – Residential Support Worker
    • Sharmain Routley – Learning Support Assistant
    • Sharna Routley – Learning Support Assistant
    • Lynn Runnacles – Director of Finance
    • Diane Scott – Lunchtime Assistant  
    • Elisabeth Soane – Residential Support Worker
    • Tanya Takle – Registered Manager
    • Sarah Talmash – Care Manager
    • Jade Tanswell – Job Coach
    • Ian Thorne – Data Officer
    • Gretchen Tucker – Learning Support Assistant
    • Helen Tucker – Functional Skills Lead
    • Melanie Tugwell – Learning Support Assistant
    • Edward Waldron – Finance Lead
    • Daisy Walsh – Trustee
    • Carol Wareham – Learning Support Assistant
    • Sally Wilde – Cafe & Shop Supervisor
    • Sue Wilford – Learning Support Assistant
    • Richard Wiltshire – IT Manager
    • William Windess – Learning Support Assistant
    • Christopher Witt – Job Coach